Riedel Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)

Riedel - Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)

Riedel Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£99.00
Delivery from £9.95

Riedel Sommeliers Crystal Bordeaux Grand Cru Glass - 1 Glass - 4400/00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

Riedel Sommeliers Crystal Bordeaux Grand Cru Glass - 1 Glass - 4400/00

In stock
£139.58
Delivery from £12.70
Riedel Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)

Cheapest offer

This exclusive Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux glass from Riedel are made for complex red wines. The generous size of the wine glass gives the bouquet perfect conditions to develop, enh
£99.00
3-7 days
wineandbarrels.co.uk

Similar products

Riedel Sommeliers Burgundy Grand Cru Wine Glass 1050ml Handmade Crystal
£88.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel 2440/16 Sommeliers Burgundy Grand Gru Wine Glasses, Clear
£113.74
56.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Sommeliers Riesling Grand Cru Zinfandel Wine Glass
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Sommeliers Black Series Riesling Grand Cru Glass, Red/Black
£132.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£88.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery