Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses Set Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.23
25.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

In stock
£52.17
Delivery from £11.57

Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

In stock
£67.95
Delivery from £7.95

Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Set of 2, Machine Made, Dishwasher Safe, 26.91 oz

In stock
£97.73
Delivery from £17.16
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses Set Of 2

Cheapest offer

The Pinot Noir glass from the Riedel Veloce collection, is perfect for light-bodied red wines with high acidity and moderate tannin.These glasses highlights the rich fruit-forward characters and tempers the high acidity of the wine. The balloon-shaped bowl captures all the nuances of the wine's aroma.Part of the Riedel Veloce range, an impressive development based on state-of-the-art technology from Riedel's own factory. The series uses the latest manufacturing technology to create products that feel handmade but offer the precision of machine production. With a lighter and finer profile, the glasses are ideal for new world wines and feature a 100mm diameter base inscribed with the designated grape variety.Each glass from this set boasts a 763ml capacity. Machine made and therefore dishwasher safe.
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

RIEDEL Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo
£72.14
18.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery