Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Riesling Wine Glasses Set Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Riedel Veloce Riesling (Pair)

In stock
£52.15
26.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Riesling (Pair)

In stock
£52.15
26.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Riesling (Pair)

In stock
£52.17
Delivery from £11.56

Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Riesling (Pair)

In stock
£54.32
Free Delivery

Riedel Veloce Riesling (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95

Riedel Riedel Veloce Set Of Two Riesling White Wine Glasses 570ml

2 to 5 day
£62.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Pinot Noir / Nebbiolo Wine Glasses
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Riedel Veloce Cabernet Sauvignon Wine Glasses Set of 2
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RIEDEL Veloce 4-Piece Wine Tasting Glass Set: Crystal, Tulip-Shaped, Machine-Made, Dishwasher Safe
£108.64
27.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Riedel Veloce Set Of 2 Open Bar Wine Tumblers
£27.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Veloce Set of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses

Cheapest offer

Each Riesling Glass from the Riedel Veloce collection boasts a 570ml capacity and is suitable particularly for Riesling grapes. Riedel Veloce Pack of Two Riesling Glasses is machine made and therefore dishwasher safe. Part of the Riedel Veloce range, an impressive development based on state-of-the-art technology from Riedel’s own factory. The series uses the latest manufacturing technology to create products that feel handmade but offer the precision of machine production. With a lighter and finer profile, the glasses are ideal for new world wines and feature a 100mm diameter base inscribed with the designated grape variety. Each Glass : Height 24.7cm, Widest 11.3cm
£50.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)