Riedel Veritas Chardonnay Wine Glass Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

RIEDEL Veritas Oaked Chardonnay Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.11
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Set of 2 Chardonnay Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Oaked Chardonnay Set of 2

In stock
£53.70
26.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Oaked Chardonnay Set of 2

In stock
£53.70
26.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Oaked Chardonnay Glass (Set of 2) - 6449/97

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Oaked Chardonnay Set of 2

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Oaked Chardonnay (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95
Riedel Veritas Chardonnay Wine Glass Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

This pair of Riedel Veritas Wine Glasses are designed for drinking Oaked Chardonnay wines.Designed for engaging all of the senses and gaining the best possible taste from your wine.Machine blown for a grape varietal bowl with a delicate rim for a thinner and lighter glass whilst remaining dishwasher safe.Each glass is marked with the unique Riedel lettering as a genuine and distinguishing feature.
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Riedel Veritas Set of 2 Viognier / Chardonnay Wine Glasses
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Riedel Veritas Chardonnay Wine Glasses Set of 2
£50.00
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery