Riedel Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Twin Pack

Riedel Veritas Set Of 2 Champagne Wine Glasses

Riedel Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

RIEDEL Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.11
25.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Set Of 2 Champagne Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Set of 2

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Set of 2

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Champagne / Sparkling Wine Glass (Set of 2) - 6449/28

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Set of 2

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Riedel Veritas Champagne (2 stk.)

3-7 days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95

RIEDEL Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Set of 2

In stock
£85.80
Delivery from £17.86
Riedel Veritas Champagne Wine Glass Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

This pair of Riedel Veritas Champagne Glasses are designed for drinking Champagne, sparkling wines and Prosecco.Designed for engaging all of the senses and gaining the best possible taste from your wine.Machine blown for a grape varietal bowl with a delicate rim for a thinner and lighter glass whilst remaining dishwasher safe.Each glass is marked with the unique Riedel lettering as a genuine and distinguishing feature.
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Riedel Veritas Riesling / Zinfandel Red or White Wine Glasses Set of 4 (2 x 6449/15)
£66.66
16.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Veritas Old World Pinot Noir Set of 2
£46.72
23.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah Wine Glass Twin Pack
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RIEDEL Veritas Riesling/Zinfandel Set of 2
£53.70
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Veritas Cabernet/Merlot + Mosel Decanter
£93.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery