Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Set of 2 Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.11
22.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Cabernet Sauvignon / Merlot Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Set of 2 Glasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Red Wine Glass - Set of 2

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum Bordeaux Glass (Set of 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Set of 2 Glasses

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Red Wine Glass - Set of 2

In stock
£52.20
26.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Set of 2 Glasses

In stock
£71.17
Delivery from £12.95
Riedel Vinum 6416/0 Bordeaux Set of 2 Glasses

Cheapest offer

Perfect for young, full-bodied (more than 12% alcohol), complex red wines that are high in tannin. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher proof according to DIN EN 12857-1/2:2005. Manufactured by Riedel in Austria, in sparkling crystal glass. Supplied as a pack of 2 glasses.
£45.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Riedel - 2 Glasses Single Malt Whisky Vinum - 6416/80 - Retailer
£37.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.25
Riedel Vinum - Set 2 Brandy Glasses - 6416/18 - Retailer
£38.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.30