Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules White

Rieker 60894-80 Womens Sandals - White - UK 6.5 / EU 40

Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Nectar Womens Sandals

In stock
£48.08
Delivery from £11.50

Nectar Womens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Rieker Nectar Womens Sandals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Rieker Women's 'Nectar' Mules in White | Size: 6.5 Rieker White 6.5

3-5 working days
£57.00

Rieker 60894 Ladies White Hook & Loop Sandals White

2-5 working days
£57.00

Rieker 'nectar' Mules In White White

Unknown
£57.00

Similar products

Rieker 60894-80 Womens Sandals - White - UK 8 / EU 42
£48.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Rieker 60894 Women's Slippers (White 80, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 3.5)
£48.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules White
£48.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Rieker Women's Slippers Nectar 60894 - White Narrow UK 7.5
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Slippers Nectar (60894) – White – Narrow UK 6
£48.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules White

Cheapest offer

The Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules - the perfect combination of comfort and style. These mules are designed with a low heel and wedge sole to provide all-day support and ease of wear. The slip-on design allows for effortless on and off, making them the ideal choice for any busy day. Crafted from high-quality synthetic materials, these mules are durable and easy to maintain, making them the ultimate casual shoe. The buckle detailing adds a touch of sophistication to these versatile slip-ons, making them suitable for both day and evening wear. Elevate your wardrobe with the Rieker Buckle Slip-On Mules and experience the perfect blend of comfort and fashion.Brand: RiekerSlip-onBuckle detailingUpper: Faux leatherLining: TextileSole: SyntheticHeel height approx. 3.5 cmPlease make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size.
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)