Rieker Platform Heeled Sandals White

Rieker JENA Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 6 UK Apricot/White

Used Offers from

Rieker Platform Heeled Sandals White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.00

Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 67476, Women's Sandals, White Estate 38, 6 UK

In stock
£61.70
Delivery from £3.00

Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 67476, Women's Sandals, White Estate 38, 6 UK

In stock
£62.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rieker 67476-10 Ladies Blue Hook & Loop Sandals Size: EU 40 / UK 6
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rieker 67476-38 Ladies Orange Hook & Loop Sandals Colour: Orange,
£58.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker JENA Womens Wedge Heel Sandals 8 UK White/Light Blue
£65.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Platform Heeled Sandals White

Cheapest offer

These elaborate sandals have one decorative buckle at the back and one Velcro fastener at the front. Set on a wedge heel, with embossed logo and heel strap. Brand: Rieker In a Summer style Striking jewellery clasp Upper: Faux leather Insole: Textile Sole: Synthetic Platform height approx. 2.5 cm (1 in) Heel height approx. 5.5 cm (2¼ in) Please make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size.
£55.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.