Rieker M1655-61 Womens Sandals - Beige - UK 6 - Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.05
Free Delivery

Rieker Maria Womens Sandals 6 UK Porcellana/White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.20
Free Delivery

Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 39

1-3 working days
£53.60
Free Delivery

Rieker Maria Womens Sandals 6 UK Porcellana/White

In stock
£64.63
Delivery from £3.99

Rieker Maria Womens Sandals 6 UK Porcellana/White

In stock
£66.67
Free Delivery

Rieker Maria Womens Sandals 6 UK Porcellana/White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Rieker Maria Womens Sandals 6 UK Porcellana/White

In stock
£67.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rieker Women's 'Maria' T-Bar Sandals in Cream | Size: 6 Rieker Cream 6

3-5 working days
£67.00

Rieker M1655 Ladies Beige Hook & Loop Shoes Beige

2-5 working days
£67.00
• 1
• 2
Rieker M1655-61 Womens Sandals - Beige - UK 6 - Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Warm-weather dressing is made simple with the Rieker M1655-61 women’s sandals. Finished in beige, this flat pair keeps the look clean and versatile, while a round toe maintains a classic profile. A touch-fastening strap offers an easy, adjustable fit for everyday wear. The synthetic upper is paired with a leather/synthetic lining, and the RIRICON sole completes the build. A wide fit and a flat heel height under 2.5cm keep the silhouette low and streamlined. Key features Women’s sandals Upper material: synthetic Lining material: leather/synthetic Sole material: RIRICON Touch-fastening closure Round toe shape Wide fit Flat heel (under 2.5cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£53.05
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 42
£53.60
Compare 6 prices
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 36
£53.05
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 40
£53.60
Compare 5 prices
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 37
£53.60
Compare 4 prices
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's Mary Jane Shoe - Beige | M1655-61 61 41
£53.60
Compare 6 prices
rieker.co.uk
Free Delivery