Rieker V3950 Womens Synthetic Buckle Breathable Casual Sandals

Rieker V3950-00 Womens Sandals - Black - UK 6.5 / EU 40

Rieker V3950 Womens Synthetic Buckle Breathable Casual Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.21
Delivery from £2.99

Rieker V3950 Womens Synthetic Buckle Breathable Casual Black Sandals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.77
Delivery from £2.99
Rieker V3950 Womens Synthetic Buckle Breathable Casual Sandals

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 6.5 / Department: Women / Type: Sandal / Closure: Buckle / Occasion: Casual / Lining Material: Textile / Model: V3950-00-36 / Outsole Material: Synthetic / Style: Platforms / Shoe Width: Relaxed / Upper Material: Synthetic / Season: Winter / Colour: Black
£40.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rieker Women's V3950 Sandals, black, 6 UK
£39.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker V3950 Cream/Porcelain Size 40, gold, 6 UK
£50.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Rieker V3950 Womens Synthetic Buckle Breathable Casual Sandals
£45.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker V3950 Cream/Porcelain Size 40, gold, 3.5 UK
£42.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rieker Women's V7949 Sandal, Gold, 5 UK
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery