Rieker Weave Womens Black Floral Zip Up Chelsea Ankle Boots Size UK 6

Rieker Z8689-00 Ladies Black Zipper Boots Colour: Black, Size: EU 39 /

Rieker Weave Womens Black Floral Zip Up Chelsea Ankle Boots Size UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Rieker Ladies Fleece Lined Ankle Boots with Zip Fastening Z8689-00 - Black Combination Textile - UK Size 6 - EU Size 39 - US Size 8

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Rieker Weave Womens Black Floral Zip Up Chelsea Ankle Boots Size UK 6

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Brand Type: Premium / Closure: Zip Up Pull On / Occasion: Casual Walking / Main Colour: Schwarz Multi Schwarz / MPN: Z8689-00 / Shaft Height: 10cm / Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9 cm) / Colour: Black / Boot Shaft Height: Ankle / Style Subtype: Fashion Boots / Sole: Manmade / Department: Women / EUR Shoe Size (Women's): 38-42 / Style: Chelsea / Features: Cushioned Comfort Warm Lined / US Shoe Size (Women's): 7-10 / Season: All Seasons / UK Shoe Size: UK 6 / EU 39 / Shoe Shaft Style: Ankle / Pattern: Floral / Character: Boots / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 5-8 / Brand: Rieker / Type: Boot / Heel Style: Flat / Lining: Textile / Shoe Width: Standard F Comfort Fit / Upper Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Outdoor
£42.99
ebay.co.uk