Riess Classic-Black Pan Round with Wooden Handle, Diameter-24 Cm Black

Riess, 0564-022, Wooden Skillet 24, Classic- SCHWARZEMAILLE, Diameter 22.5 cm, Weight 0.905 kg, 44.3 x 23 x 8.3 cm, Frying pan with Wooden Handle, Enamel, Black, Induction

Riess Classic-Black Pan Round with Wooden Handle, Diameter-24 Cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.94
Free Delivery

Riess Classic-Black Pan Round with Wooden Handle, Diameter-24 Cm Black

£38.14
Free Delivery
Riess Classic-Black Pan Round with Wooden Handle, Diameter-24 Cm Black

Cheapest offer

Pan Is Round With Wooden Handle Product Has Classy Look With Diameter Of 24 Cm Product Is Easy To Clean
£31.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Riess, Classic 0564-020 Wooden Serving Pan 24 cm Diameter 24 cm Height 4.2 cm with Wooden Handle and Ring for Hanging Enamel Red/Black Induction
£54.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery