Headligh HELLA 1EL 247 014-021 for VW PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2 2005-2009

Right Headlight VW:PASSAT 3C0941006M 3C0941006AA 3C0941006J

Headligh HELLA 1EL 247 014-021 for VW PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2 2005-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.45
Free Delivery

VW Passat B6 Headlight Right 05-10 OEM HELLA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.90
Free Delivery

VW Passat B6 Variant Headlight Right 05-11 OEM HELLA

£271.90
Free Delivery
Headligh HELLA 1EL 247 014-021 for VW PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2 2005-2009

Cheapest offer

Lamp type: halogen / Fitting position: Front / Application to: 10.11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1EL 247 014-021 / Application from: 03.05 / Additional bulb: W5W / Control type: electric / Main bulb: H7/H7,W5W / Replacement part numbers: ACI ACI 5839962, ACI ACI 5839962H, ACI ACI 5839962V, AMAZON (ASIN) B005OULK3M, DEPO 441-11A7-LDEM1, DEPO 441-11A7R-LDEM1, DEPO 441-11B1RMLD-EM, EUROLITES LEART 24.919.507, HELLA 1EL 247 014-021, HELLA 1EL 247 014-025, HELLA 1EL 247 014-027, HELLA 247 014-021, HELLA 247 014-025, HELLA 247 014-027, HELLA E4 10224, KLOKKERHOLM 95400123A1, KLOKKERHOLM 95400124A1, KLOKKERHOLM 95400125A1, KLOKKERHOLM 95400126A1, KLOKKERHOLM 95400132, KLOKKERHOLM 95400142, MAGNETI MARELLI 718121601111, MAGNETI MARELLI LP111R, VALEO 088978, VAN WEZEL 5839962, VAN WEZEL 5839962H, VAN WEZEL 5839962V, VAN WEZEL ACI 5839962, VAN WEZEL ACI 5839962H, VAN WEZEL ACI 5839962V / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3C0941006AA, VW 3C0941006J, VW 3C0941006M / Lights functions: High beam light,Low beam light,position lights / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Right / Voltage: 12.0 V / Model: VW PASSAT B6 Variant (3C5), VW PASSAT B6 (3C2), VW PASSAT / Fitment: Please note this item is for LHD vehicle / With bulb: Yes / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany / Engine: with motor
£259.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Valeo Right Headlight for VW PASSAT 15-24 3G1941114
£1,330.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Light Disc Deflector Right Fits: VW PASSAT B6 05.03-10.11
Delivery from £17.53
TYC 19-5021-05-2 Fog Light
£31.04
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00