Matrix Fishing Ethos Rigid Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Rigid tote bag Matrix Ethos Gris TU

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Ethos Rigid Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £276.99

Matrix Ethos Rigid Holdall GLU142

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £6.99

Matrix Ethos Rigid Holdall GLU142

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Ethos Rigid Holdall GLU142

In stock
£114.99
Delivery from £5.50

Rigid tote bag Matrix Ethos Gris TU

2-6 working days
£116.76
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Ethos Rigid Holdall GLU142

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£130.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Stanley 170319 Tool Bag 52 x 27.4 x 22.6 cm
£33.70
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trolley Bags Xtra bag, Reusable Grocery Shopping, Foldable, rigid sides, rigid bottom, Multipurpose, Heavy Duty, Tote, Daily, Utility, w/hard bottom (blue)
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VENO Set of 4 Compact and Practical Reusable Grocery and Shopping Bags with Handles and Rigid Bottom. Foldable, Durable and Robust Utility Tote Bag (Light Green, Set of 4)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gregory Alpaca Utility 50l Gear Tote Blue
£74.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trolley Bags Xtra bag, Reusable Grocery Shopping, Foldable, rigid sides, rigid bottom, Multipurpose, Heavy Duty, Tote, Daily, Utility, w/hard bottom (green)
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Fishing Ethos Rigid Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest offer

MATRIX FISHING Ethos Rigid Rod HoldallProtect your most valuable fishing equipment with the MATRIX FISHING Ethos Rigid Rod Holdall, a masterfully engineered solution for the modern angler who demands superior protection and organisation. Designed to transport your poles, top kits, and rods with uncompromising security, this holdall provides the ultimate peace of mind, whether you´re heading to a local venue or travelling for a competitive match. Say goodbye to the anxiety of gear damage during transit and arrive at your peg with your equipment in pristine, ready-to-fish condition.The cornerstone of the Ethos Rigid Rod Holdall is its exceptional protective design. Its semi-solid construction offers a formidable defence against the inevitable bumps, knocks, and pressures of loading and unloading your vehicle or navigating difficult terrain. This holdall acts as a suit of armour for your delicate and expensive carbon poles and rods, ensuring they are shielded from impacts that could cause
£97.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)