Ellesse Rimini Tracksuit Jacket Blue S

Rimini Track Jacket Off White/Navy S

Ellesse Rimini Tracksuit Jacket Blue S

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ellesse Men's Rimini Track Jacket | Size: Small Ellesse Multicolor S

3-5 working days
£59.50

Similar products

Rimini Track Jacket Black/White XXL
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Rimini Track Top Jacket Off White/Navy
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ellesse Men's Rimini Track Jacket, Off White/Light Blue, L
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ellesse Rimini Track Top Off White/Navy
£51.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
Rimini Track Jacket Off White/Navy 3XL
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Rimini Tracksuit Jacket Blue S

Cheapest offer

Step back in time and embrace a true piece of sportswear history with the ELLESSE Rimini Tracksuit Jacket. A legendary silhouette pulled directly from the brand´s celebrated archives, the Rimini jacket is the ultimate expression of vintage Italian style and trackside heritage. This iconic piece is more than just clothing, it´s a statement of timeless cool, designed for both men and women who appreciate authentic retro aesthetics and premium craftsmanship. Instantly recognizable, it stands as a testament to Ellesse´s enduring influence on fashion and sport.The design of the Rimini jacket is defined by its bold and confident features. The clean, classic cut is enhanced by a full-zipper front, offering versatile styling options whether you wear it fully zipped for a sharp, streamlined look or open over a t-shirt for a more relaxed, layered vibe. The stand-up collar adds to its sleek profile, creating a signature track jacket silhouette that is both sporty and sophisticated. This jacket is
£57.49
2 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)