Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Rimmel 100 % Waterproof Waterproof Mascara Shade 001 Black Black 8 ml

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Cheapest Price
£4.90
6.12 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Cheapest Price
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Cheapest Price
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's 100% Waterproof Mascara 8ml in Black

5-7 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams 100% Waterproof Mascara 8Ml In Black Black black black

Unknown
£5.59
• 1
• 2
Rimmel 100% Waterproof Long-lasting Mascara, Black, 8ml

Cheapest offer

Truly waterproof mascara Long-lasting coverage Fast-drying formula Thicker, longer and separated lashes This is a deep black colour
£4.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 20 mm
Package depth 20 mm
Package height 120 mm
Package weight 20 g

Features

Ingredients Isododecane, Vp Eicosene Copolymer, Cera Microcristallinamicrocrystalline Wax cire Microcristalline, Cera Carnaubacopernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax/cire De Carnauba, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Acrylates Copolymer, Aqua/water, Cera Alba/beeswax/cire Dabeille, Propylene Carbonate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Cyclopentasilox-ane, Trimethyslsiiloxysilicate, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Starch, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Laureth-21 (May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Chromium Hydroxide Green (CI 77289), Chromium Oxide Greens (CI 77288), Mica,titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Ultramarines (CI 77007).
How to use Step 1: After prepping skin with a primer, dot Hide The Blemish Concealer directly onto spots, acne scarring, dark cirles, or anywhere that needs a little extra coverage.. Step 2: Using fingertips or a concealer brush, smooth onto skin to create a seamless finish. The creamy texture blends like a dream.
Dermatologically tested Yes
Ophthalmologically tested Yes
Mascara effect Lengthening, Long wearing, Volumizing
Volume 8 ml
Colour name Black Black
Colour code 001
Colour group Black
Waterproof Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof formula resists smudging and flaking.
• Conditioning ingredients for healthy, beautiful lashes.
• Precision wand for clump-free application.

Similar products

Rimmel London, Lasting Finish Fix & Go Setting Spray, 100 ml
£6.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel London Women's Match Perfection Foundation in Ivory 100 Rimmel London Ivory 100
£7.85
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Oh My Gloss Lip Gloss Lovebug
£2.75
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel Lasting Radiance Medium Coverage Anti Pollution Foundation, SPF 25, 100 Ivory, 30 ml
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49