Rimmel Jelly Blush - 001 Melon Madness

Rimmel Jelly Blush 5.53g Assorted Shades

Rimmel Jelly Blush - 001 Melon Madness

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.50

Rimmel Jelly Blush Blusher, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, Melon Madness, 5.53g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.44
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Jelly Blush Blusher, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, Melon Madness, 5.53g

£5.46
9.87 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Jelly Blush Blusher, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, Melon Madness, 5.53g

£5.46
9.87 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Jelly Blush Blusher, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, Melon Madness, 5.53g

£5.53
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Jelly Blush Blusher, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, Melon Madness, 5.53g

In stock
£7.81
Free Delivery
Rimmel Jelly Blush - 001 Melon Madness

Cheapest offer

Rimmel Jelly Blush - 001 Melon Madness is a lightweight, water-based cheek colour that delivers a fresh, dewy flush. It offers buildable pigment that shifts from a subtle tint to a more vibrant finish with ease. Designed with a K-beauty-inspired jelly texture, it helps achieve a natural-looking glow while feeling comfortably weightless on the skin. **Key Features** - **Weightless jelly texture**: The water-based, bouncy formula gives a soft, lightweight finish on the cheeks. - **Buildable, long-wearing colour**: The flexible pigment layers easily for a sheer or more noticeable melon-toned flush. - **Dewy, natural-looking glow**: The K-beauty-inspired tint provides luminous, healthy-looking radiance. ### Is Rimmel Jelly Blush - 001 Melon Madness suitable for different skin types? Rimmel Jelly Blush uses a water-based, bouncy formula that feels light and breathable, making it suitable for most skin types. The jelly texture sits comfortably on the skin and is ideal for those who prefer a
£1.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com