Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Mauve 215

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.88
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Mauve 215

2 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lasting Matte Lip Liner In Mauve mauve

Unknown
£3.99

Rimmel London Women's Lasting Matte Lip Liner in Mauve Rimmel London Mauve

3-5 working days
£3.99

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

In stock
£4.27
Free Delivery

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery

Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.90
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.74
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Old Product & Packaging - Rimmel Lasting Finish 25 Hour Foundation Fair Porcelain
£7.15
2.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Lasting Finish 8HR Lip Liner, Ms. Mauve, Highly Pigmented Formula, Long-Wearing Creamy Colour, Precise Application and Seamless Blend, For Big & Plump Lips, Vegan & Cruelty Free, 1.2g

Cheapest offer

Long wearing Creamy texture that glides on smoothly Vibrant colour Precise application Blends seamlessly Number of items: 1 Ingredients: HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES, ETHYLHEXYL STEARATE, HYDROXYLATED LANOLIN, CERA MICROCRISTALLINA/MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX/CIRE MICROCRISTALLINE, CALCIUM ALUMINUM BOROSILICATE, METHYLPARABEN, PROPYLPARABEN, TOCOPHEROL, LECITHIN, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, GLYCERYL STEARATE, GLYCERYL OLEATE, CITRIC ACID, TIN OXIDE, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-:MICA, IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), D&C RED NO. 7 CALCIUM LAKE (CI 15850), FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 19140), MANGANESE VIOLET (CI 77742), D&C RED NO. 6 (CI 15850), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 15985), D&C RED NO. 22 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 45380), FD&C BLUE NO. 1 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 42090), CARMINE (CI 75470)].
£3.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk