Rimmel Lasting Finish Foundation 25 HR with Comfort Serum 30ml True Ivory

Rimmel Lasting Finish Foundation 010 Rose Ivory 30ml

Rimmel Lasting Finish Foundation 25 HR with Comfort Serum 30ml True Ivory

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£11.00

Rimmel Lasting Finish 25 Hour Liquid Foundation, 103 True Ivory - 30ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Rimmel Lasting Finish Foundation 25 HR with Comfort Serum 30ml True Ivory

Cheapest offer

Want the London look? Rimmel London's Lasting Finish 25-Hour Foundation with Comfort Serum gives you a perfect complexion that feels great and stays put from morning to night. It blends seamlessly and instantly into your skin to conceal dark circles and imperfections. The foundation stays flawless for up to 25 hours even in heat and humidity to give you lasting confidence. The skin-friendly comfort serum delivers instant hydration and added Vitamin E helps provide additional skin protection from free radicals.Rimmel London's Lasting Finish 25-Hour Foundation in Pearl is the perfect base for the rest of your makeup. Use it to achieve a flawless complexion and even out your skin tone. Apply a small amount and use a beauty blender or a brush to sheer it out or build it up. The formula contains Hyaluronic Acid and Vitamin E and the foundation is even waterproof - so you can wear it out in the rain! Rimmel. Live the London look! Brand: Rimmel 25-Hour With comfort serum Apply a small amount
£11.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting wear: Up to 25 hours of coverage.
• Natural finish: Seamlessly enhances your skin tone.
• SPF protection: Guards against harmful sun exposure.

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.80
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Old Product & Packaging - Rimmel Lasting Finish 25 Hour Foundation Fair Porcelain
£7.15
2.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel London Lasting Finish Foundation 25H, Tone Foundation 350 - 30 ml
£9.99
3.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery