Debenhams 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish in Mauve To The Music | Size: 8ml

Rimmel London 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish 8ml 230 Mauve to

Debenhams 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish in Mauve To The Music | Size: 8ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish In Mauve To The Music mauve to the music

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.99

Rimmel 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish 230 Mauve To The Music

3-5 days
£4.39
Free Delivery
Debenhams 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish in Mauve To The Music | Size: 8ml

Cheapest offer

Super-glossy, ultra-shiny nails are just one sweep away. If you're too busy for a full-on mani, Rimmel London 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish has got you covered. Glide on one stroke of this quick-dry nail polish for precise application and high-impact colour in 60 seconds flat. Oh, and it lasts for up to 10 days. Yaaasss. - Precise application in one stroke - Up to 10 days of flawless wear - High-impact colour - Ultra-shiny finish | Debenhams 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish in Mauve To The Music | Size: 8ml
£3.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Butyl Acetate, Ethyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Tosylamide/epoxy Resin, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, Stearalkonium Bentonite, Silica, Triphenyl Phosphate, Adipic Acid/neopentyl Glycol/ Trimellitic Anhydride Copolymer, Aqua/water/eau, Diacetone Alcohol, Etocrylene, Kaolin, Glycidyl Neodecanoate/ Phthalic Anhydride/tmp Crosspolymer, Mek, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Corallina Officinalis Extract, Acrylates/ Dimethicone Copolymer, Isosorbide Dicaprylate/caprate, Dimethyl Isosorbide, Phosphoric Acid, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, N- Butyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Tocopheryl Acetate, Benzophenone-1, Cetyl Peg/ppg-10/1 Dimethicone, Polyvinyl Butyral, Polybutylene Glycol/mdi Copolymer, Acetone, Trimethylpentanediyl Dibenzoate, Polyethylene, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Hydrolyzed Conchiolin Protein, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Macrocystis Pyrifera (Kelp) Extract, Tin Oxide, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-:mica, D&c Yellow No. 11 (CI 47000), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), D&c Red No. 7 Calcium Lake (CI 15850), Fd&c Yellow No. 5 Aluminum Lake (CI 19140), Manganese Violet (CI 77742), Ultramarines (CI 77007), Aluminum Powder (CI 77000), D&c Red No. 6 Barium Lake (CI 15850), Fd&c Blue No. 1 Aluminum Lake (CI 42090), D&c Red No. 34 Calcium Lake (CI 15880), Ferric Ferrocyanide (CI 77510), Bismuth Oxychloride (CI 77163), D&c Violet No. 2 (CI 60725)].
Applicator type Brush
Colour group Nude
Volume 8 ml
Easy to apply Yes
Fast drying Yes
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Nail polish effect Coloring
Finish type Gloss
Colour code 230
Colour name Mauve To The Music

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-drying formula for effortless application.
• Charming soft pink hue adds elegance.
• Chip-resistant finish ensures long-lasting wear.

Similar products

Rimmel London 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish, Preppy in Pink, 8ml
£4.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rimmel 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish - Silver Bullet (Pack of 2)
£7.94
49.62 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish 711 Xposed
£4.12
51.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel 60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish, 8ml (Pack of 2)
£7.98
49.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel 60 Seconds Nail Polish 710 Oh My Chery
£4.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery