Rimmel Jelly Highlighter - 20 Candy Queen

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter – Water-based long-lasting formula – 020 Candy Queen – 7.75 ml

Rimmel Jelly Highlighter - 20 Candy Queen

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.50

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.98

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

£5.54
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Jelly Highlighter 020 Candy Queen

3-5 days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

£6.74
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Jelly Highlighter, Long-lasting and Water Based Bouncy Formula for Dewy Skin Look, 020 Candy Queen, 7.75ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rimmel Jelly Highlighter - 20 Candy Queen

Cheapest offer

Rimmel Jelly Highlighter - 20 Candy Queen delivers a fresh, dewy radiance with sparkling, light-catching shimmer for the face. This rose-gold shade creates a luminous, buildable glow that feels lightweight. The water-based, bouncy jelly texture feels cool on contact, creating a fresh-looking finish ideal for everyday wear or party looks. **Key Features** - **Dewy glow**: Water-based jelly formula gives skin a fresh, radiant highlight without feeling heavy. - **Buildable shimmer**: Rose-gold shimmer can be applied sheer or layered for a more intense strobing effect. - **Comfortable texture**: Lightweight, bouncy jelly feels cool on the skin and applies quickly and easily. ### Is Rimmel Jelly Highlighter - 20 Candy Queen suitable for different skin types? The water-based, lightweight jelly texture is designed to feel comfortable on the skin. However, suitability may vary depending on your skin type, skincare routine and the other makeup products used underneath it. ### How does Candy Que
£1.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Rimmel Jelly Blush 5.53g Assorted Shades
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel London Jelly Blush Blusher in 003 peach punch, 5.53g
£5.17
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Jelly Gel Bronzer -002 Golden Touch by Rimmel London For Women - 0.31 oz Bronzer
£4.67
5.31 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49