Rimmel Lasting Finish Lipstick 5 Rosy Pink

Rimmel London LASTING FINISH by Kate lipstick #005 -effortless glam

Rimmel Lasting Finish Lipstick 5 Rosy Pink

Cheapest Price
9-12 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rimmel Lasting Finish Lipstick 4g 05

2-5 working days
£8.00

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, Packaging May Vary, 5 Rosy Pink, 4 g (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.28
43.2 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick by Kate, 05 Rosy Pink, 4 g

2-3 days
£28.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.90
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel London Lipstick Lasting Finish – Nude Unclothed 700 – 4 g
£6.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
London Lasting Finish Extreme Lipstick - 130 Buzzn For Women 0.08 oz Lipstick
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel London Lasting Finish Breathable Foundation, 502 Noisette, 30 ml
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rimmel Lasting Finish Lipstick 5 Rosy Pink

Cheapest offer

Rimmel Lasting Finish Lipstick offers intense, long-lasting colour with a creamy, semi-matte finish. Created with Kate Moss, it glides on smoothly and stays for up to eight hours. Available in a variety of stunning shades, it provides a comfortable wear and subtle shimmer to brighten your lips, perfect for any occasion.
£5.99
9-12 days
cosmetify.com