Rimmel OH MY PLUMP! Plumping Lip Liner, 120 Midnight Talk, Fuller-Looking Lips, Highly Pigmented, Ultra-Creamy Formula, Voluminous Look, Define & Sculpt Pout, 5.5g

Rimmel London OH MY PLUMP! Plumping Lip Liner - Ultra-Creamy, Highly Pigmented - 120 Midnight Talk

Rimmel London OH MY PLUMP!Plumping Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 120 Midnight Talk

Cheapest Price
2 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rimmel OH MY PLUMP! Plumping Lip Liner, 120 Midnight Talk, Fuller-Looking Lips, Highly Pigmented, Ultra-Creamy Formula, Voluminous Look, Define & Sculpt Pout, 5.5g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
58.25 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Oh My Plump Plumping Lip Liner 1.2G In 120 Midnight Talk 120 midnight talk

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.99

Rimmel London Women's OH MY PLUMP Plumping Lip Liner 1.2g in 120 Midnight Talk Rimmel London 120 Midnight Talk 1.2g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99

Rimmel OH MY PLUMP! Plumping Lip Liner, 120 Midnight Talk, Fuller-Looking Lips, Highly Pigmented, Ultra-Creamy Formula, Voluminous Look, Define & Sculpt Pout, 5.5g

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rimmel London Lip Gloss Oh My Gloss Shade 330 Snog 6.5 ml
£4.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g)
£5.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Oh My Gloss! lip gloss shade 150 Glossaholic 6.5 ml
£4.45
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel OH MY PLUMP! Plumping Lip Liner, 120 Midnight Talk, Fuller-Looking Lips, Highly Pigmented, Ultra-Creamy Formula, Voluminous Look, Define & Sculpt Pout, 5.5g

Cheapest offer

Ultra creamy, no-tug, no drag, all-glide formula. Infused with collagen-boosting peptide and jojoba oil for fuller, silky smooth lips Life-proof wear: water-resistant, resists transfer, no feathering, no fading. Ultra comfortable, non-drying feel with soft velvet-matte finish Universal range of shades to suit all skin tones. Easy to blend for sculpted, defined lips Sharpenable for precise application. Designed for flawless lip looks that last all day
£6.99
amazon.co.uk