Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 4g Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£9.00

Rimmel London Moisture Renew Lipstick, 220 Heather Shimmer, 4 g

In stock
£14.99
37.48 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Moisture Renew Lipstick, 220 Heather Shimmer, 4 g

In stock
£14.99
37.48 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Moisture Renew Hydrating Lipstick Sealed Fast Shipping- Choose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Authentic Rimmel London Moisture Renew Lipstick 680 Precious Brown - Discontinue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Authentic Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 750 Coffee Shimmer Rare - Discontinued

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick 4g Natural

Cheapest offer

Want the London look? Get ready to pamper your pout. Moisture Renew lipstick from Rimmel London drenches lips in a burst of intense colour infused with creamy moisture for utmost shine. The moisturising qualities come from a formula enriched with Vitamins A, C and E, Rimmel London Moisture Renew gives lips a hydrated, cared-for feel, day after day. SPF provides extra protection. When you want natural lips but a better look, choose Moisture Renew lipstick, ideal for everyday wear.Apply the lipstick directly. Soft textured Moisture Renew lipstick glides on smoothly for a rich, glossy finish. The ultra-creamy soft texture moisturises with no compromise on colour? Rimmel London is an inner confidence that how we look is always cool, irreverent, never predictable and always evolving. Rimmel is not perfect or intimidating, it is like London: Young, urban, eclectic, edgy. It is an expression with no rules, it is real, and it is accessible. Live the London look.Brand: RimmelThe moisturising qu
£9.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating formula for soft, comfortable lips.
• Flattering mauve shade suits all skin tones.
• Long-lasting color with a luxurious finish.

Similar products

Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick, Rose Records
£4.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Moisture Renew Lipstick, Pink Lane
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Rimmel London Moisture Renew Lipstick, 51 Mayfair Red Lady
£5.43
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery