Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up Lip Butter Balm Latte Delight 001 Latte Delight

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.11
47.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.11
47.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

£7.40
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up Lip Butter Balm 15ml (Various Shades) - 002 Latte Delight

2 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Oh My Gloss Butter Me Up Lip Butter Balm 15ml in 002 Latte Delight

5-7 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

£7.99
53.27 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Oh My Gloss Butter Me Up Lip Butter Balm 15Ml In 002 Latte Delight 002 latte delight

Unknown
£7.99

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

£11.90
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Butter Me Up, Moisturising Lip Butter Balm, Glossy and Sheer Tint, Ultra-Hydrating, Enriched with Squalene and Peptides, Lip-Hugging Applicator, Vegan, 15ml

Cheapest offer

An ultra-hydrating, buttery treat for nourished, smoother-looking lips that feels silky-soft and replenished Lip-hugging applicator provides a smoothing and soothing effect. Made for easy application on the go, wherever and whenever Vegan formula enriched with skincare actives including squalene and peptides. Fall in love with its sweet vanilla scent of the flavoured lip balm that makes it irresistible to reapply 24/7 Can be worn under or over your favourite Rimmel lipstick for soft, supple lips and ultra glossy shine or as an overnight balm After 7 days using the hydrating balm,*95% agree that lips feel nourished and 85% agree that it smooths the texture of bare lips | *based on a consumer study of 115 women, assessment of bare lips with daily use
£7.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WELEDA Teeth and mouth care Sage gum balm 30 ml
£6.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Plump 211 Mauve Mama 6,5 ml
£4.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Oh My Gloss! lip gloss shade 150 Glossaholic 6.5 ml
£5.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel London Lip Gloss Oh My Gloss Shade 330 Snog 6.5 ml
£5.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery