RING 13" Vegas Wheel Trim, Impact Resistant Car Wheel Covers, With Chrome Wheel Nuts And Adjustable Retaining Ring, Rust Resistant, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.11
Free Delivery

RING 13" Vegas Wheel Trim, Impact Resistant Car Wheel Covers, With Chrome Wheel Nuts And Adjustable Retaining Ring, Rust Resistant, Silver (Set of 4)

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery

13 Inch Wheel Trims RWT1333 Ring Automotive Genuine Top Quality Replacement New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1333 Vegas 13" Car Wheel Trims Plastic Covers Set Of 4 Silver Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1333 13" Vegas Wheel Trims

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Ring Vegas Wheel Trim Set 13 Inch - RWT1333

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Ring Vegas Wheel Trim Set 13 Inch - RWT1333

£25.00
Free Delivery

Vegas Wheel Trim Set - 13 Inch - High Gloss Finish - Non Rusting - Ring RWT1333

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
GBP 26.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

13 Inch Wheel Trims RWT1333 Ring Automotive Genuine Top Quality Replacement New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RING 13" Vegas Wheel Trim, Impact Resistant Car Wheel Covers, With Chrome Wheel Nuts And Adjustable Retaining Ring, Rust Resistant, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest offer

WHEEL APPEARANCE IMPROVEMENT: Covers marks and wear on wheels, helping the vehicle appear better maintained without changing the original wheels FINISH AND STYLE: Silver, high gloss finish offers a classic appearance and helps maintain an aerodynamic look across the vehicle EVERYDAY WHEEL PROTECTION: Construction from impact resistant ABS helps reduce visible damage from minor knocks and road debris, while rust resistant properties support longer-lasting use in wet conditions FITTING METHOD: Adjustable retaining ring supports a snug fit that helps keep the trim secure while driving, and allows for straightforward installation without tools or specialist knowledge SET CONTENTS: Supplied as a set of four 13 inch wheel trims to provide consistent coverage across all wheels, ensuring correct sizing and a coordinated finish
£21.11
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ring Vegas Wheel Trim 13 Inch RWT1333 Stylish Hub Cap Cover Car Wheel Upgrade
£30.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FizzyButton Gifts Las Vegas Casino Theme Keyring Key Ring with Resin Dice, Playing Card and Luck Charms with Lobster Clasp
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ring Vegas 13" Car ABS Wheel Trims Hub Caps RWT1333 - 13 Inch - Set of 4
£23.99
GBP 6.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Ring Vegas Wheel Trim Set 13 Inch - RWT1333
£31.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Welcome Las Vegas Wallet for Men Slim Minimalist Tri-fold ID Window 9-13 Cards
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00