RING 14" Velis Wheel Trims, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Velis Wheel Trims 14in RWT1429 Ring Automotive Genuine Top Quality Product New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Ring Velis Wheel Trim Set 14 Inch - RWT1429

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1429 14" Velis Wheel Trims

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1429 14" Velis Wheel Trim (4 Trims Bagged)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Ring Velis Wheel Trim Set 14 Inch - RWT1429

£22.90
Free Delivery

Velis Wheel Trim Set - 14 Inch - High Gloss Finish - Non Rusting - Ring RWT1429

£24.67
GBP 24.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velis Wheel Trims 14in RWT1429 Ring Automotive Genuine Top Quality Product New

£26.94
Free Delivery

Ring Velis Wheel Trim 14 Inch RWT1429 Stylish Hub Cap Cover Car Wheel Upgrade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery
RING 14" Velis Wheel Trims, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest offer

WHEEL APPEARANCE IMPROVEMENT: Covers marks and wear on wheels, helping the vehicle appear better maintained without changing the original wheels FINISH AND STYLE: Silver, high gloss finish offers a classic appearance and helps maintain an aerodynamic look across the vehicle EVERYDAY WHEEL PROTECTION: Construction from impact resistant ABS helps reduce visible damage from minor knocks and road debris, while rust resistant properties support longer-lasting use in wet conditions FITTING METHOD: Adjustable retaining ring offers a snug fit that helps keep the trim secure while driving, and allows for straightforward installation without tools or specialist knowledge SET CONTENTS: Supplied as a set of four 14 inch wheel trims to provide consistent coverage across all wheels, ensuring correct sizing and a coordinated finish
£16.99
amazon.co.uk