RING 15" Chase Wheel Trims, Silver (Set of 4)

RING RWT1530 Wheel covers

RING 15" Chase Wheel Trims, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1530 Chase 15" Car Wheel Trims Plastic Covers Set Of 4 Silver Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Ring RWT1530 15" Chase Wheel Trims

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
RING 15" Chase Wheel Trims, Silver (Set of 4)

Cheapest offer

WHEEL APPEARANCE IMPROVEMENT: Covers marks and wear on wheels, helping the vehicle appear better maintained without changing the original wheels FINISH AND STYLE: Silver finish with chrome finish nuts gives a clean and stylish appearance, an ideal modification for refreshing and modernising the look of your car EVERYDAY WHEEL PROTECTION: Construction from an impact resistant ABS that will not rust, helping to reduce visible damage from minor knocks and road debris FITTING METHOD: Adjustable retaining ring offers a snug fit that helps keep the trim secure while driving, allowing straightforward installation without tools or specialist knowledge SET CONTENTS: Supplied as a set of four 15 inch wheel trims to provide consistent coverage across all wheels, ensuring correct sizing and a coordinated finish
£20.99
amazon.co.uk