RingConn Smart Ring, No App Subscription, Size First with Sizing Kit, 7-Day Battery Life Activity & Sleep Tracker/Stress/Heart Rate Monitor, Waterproof Compatible with iOS & Android(Silver, Size11)

RINGCONN SMARTRING SIZE11-SILVER

RingConn Smart Ring, No App Subscription, Size First with Sizing Kit, 7-Day Battery Life Activity & Sleep Tracker/Stress/Heart Rate Monitor, Waterproof Compatible with iOS & Android(Silver, Size11)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

RingConn Gen 1 Smart Ring Activity Sleep Tracker Size 11 Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
RingConn Smart Ring, No App Subscription, Size First with Sizing Kit, 7-Day Battery Life Activity & Sleep Tracker/Stress/Heart Rate Monitor, Waterproof Compatible with iOS & Android(Silver, Size11)

Cheapest offer

[Size Before You Buy] Before purchasing the RingConn Smart Ring, we highly recommend acquiring the RingConn Sizing Kit to determine the most comfortable and suitable size for your finger. [No Subscription Fees] Unlock lifetime access to all features of the RingConn Smart Health Monitoring App with your purchase of the RingConn Smart Ring. Enjoy 24/7 real-time health tracking without any additional costs. The app seamlessly integrates with over 40 popular apps, including Apple Health and Google Health Connect, ensuring a comprehensive health monitoring experience for both iOS and Android users. [Longer Battery Life] The RingConn Smart Ring provides an impressive 7-day battery life and comes with a unique magnetic charging case, capable of recharging the ring 18-20 times for up to 150 days of extended use. Perfect for frequent business travelers and outdoor enthusiasts, ensuring uninterrupted health monitoring wherever you go. [More Than Just Health Monitoring] The RingConn Smart Ring surpasses standard health monitoring features by not only tracking your activity, sleep, stress, heart rate, HRV, and blood oxygen saturation, but also introducing an exclusive Timeline feature. This feature allows you to capture the wonderful moments of life, making it feel like you have a digital diary with you at all times, ready to accompany you through every day. [Easy to Wear] Crafted from aerospace-grade titanium, the RingConn Smart Ring offers durability with a lightweight feel, ideal for all-day wear. Compared to bulky smartwatches and fitness bands, RingConn is lighter and more comfortable, making health monitoring effortless.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Battery capacity 500 mAh

Design

Country of origin China
Product colour Silver
Form factor Round
Device type Smart ring activity tracker
International Protection (IP) code IP68
Ring size 11
Adjustable No
Suggested gender Unisex
Housing material Titanium
Colour name Moonlit Silver

Performance

Display type No
Touchscreen No

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Cables included USB Type-C
Charging base Yes

System requirements

Mobile operating systems supported Android, iOS

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5 g

Power

Charging time 1.5 h
Battery life 7 day(s)

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.2
Bluetooth Yes

Features

Quality of sleep Yes
Hours slept Yes
Skin temperature sensor Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Blood oxygen sensor Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Health Tracking: Monitor vital signs effortlessly.
• Smart Connectivity: Receive alerts directly on your finger.
• Sleek Design: Elegant and fits any outfit.