Rio 60 Second Electric Nail File, Spa Pedicure Hard Skin & Callus Remover with 3 Discs - Gentle, Medium and Coarse, USB Rechargeable and Vacuum Action for Dead Skin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

RIO 60 Second Spa Pedi Electric Foot File - White, White

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.99

Rio 60 Second Spa Pedi Callus Foot File Hard Skin Remover Pedicure Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Rio Women's 60 Second Spa Pedi Hard Skin Remover Electric Foot File in White

5-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99

Rio 60 Second Spa Pedi Hard Skin Remover Electric Foot File In White White

Unknown
£30.00
Rio 60 Second Electric Nail File, Spa Pedicure Hard Skin & Callus Remover with 3 Discs - Gentle, Medium and Coarse, USB Rechargeable and Vacuum Action for Dead Skin

Cheapest offer

QUICK SALON RESULTS: Transform your feet with a compact electric foot file that buffs away hardened skin and dryness in seconds for smooth results. Includes three sanding heads and two speeds to tailor your home pedicure experience. USB RECHARGEABLE POWER: Enjoy cordless convenience - this device features an 800 mAh Li-ion battery delivering up to 60 minutes of runtime per full charge via included micro-USB cable. Perfect for travel or quick at-home treatments. TRIPLE INTERCHANGEABLE HEADS: Includes three grit heads (coarse #60, medium #80, gentle #100) so you can easily customise for thick or light skin conditions and maintain soft, smooth feet between salon visits. TWO SPEED SETTINGS: Choose between 2000 RPM (red indicator) and 2500 RPM (green indicator) to match your needs. Go gentle for maintenance or faster for more robust buffing - ideal for feet that carry heavier wear. DUST-ABSORPTION CHAMBER: Built-in dust collection chamber minimises mess so you can buff feet without worrying about residual particles. Easy to empty and rinse, making your pedicure routine cleaner and simpler. ERGONOMIC AND CONTOUR-FRIENDLY: The domed sanding head and hand-friendly body help follow the natural contours of your heel, ball and arch. Makes achieving smooth, velvet-soft feet approachable in the comfort of home. WASHABLE HEAD & EASY MAINTENANCE: The removable sanding heads are washable and interchangeable so you can keep the device hygienic and performing well. Simple maintenance for long-lasting use. ALL-IN-ONE FOOT CARE TOOL: From buffing rough skin to grooming heels and underfeet, this electric foot file offers full foot-care support - no extra tools required. Ideal for anyone wanting spa-style treatment at home. PERFECT GIFT FOR FOOT CARE LOVERS: Packs premium features in a sleek, travel-friendly design - great for beauty aficionados, frequent travellers, or anyone seeking smoother feet. A thoughtful addition to a foot-care or self-care gift set.
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RIO 60 Second Pedi electronic foot file 1 pc
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Rio Beauty 60 Second Face Lift Facial Toner
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
RIO Go Smooth 60 Second Pedi 4 callus remover 1 pc
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rio 60 Second Pedi Replacement Roller Heads for Electric Foot File, Replacement Foot Grinder Roller Heads for Hard Skin, Feet Callus Removers (Normal)
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rio Chin & Neck Toner
£32.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)