Rio 6X Motorised Foot Spa

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£95.00

Rio Foot Spa Bath with 6 Motorised Massage Rollers, 450W Heat, Temperature Control, Hydrotherapy Bubble Massage, 3 Pedicure Attachments, 2 Aromatherapy Compartments, Carry Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

RIO Motorised Roller Foot Spa and Massager - Blue

3-5 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Rio 6X Motorised Foot Spa

Cheapest offer

Revive tired feet with the luxurious Motorised Roller Foot Bath Spa and Massager which features everything you need to soothe your soles. Six motorised massage rollers stimulate acupressure points. Soothing bubble setting gently kneads feet. Heat function warms water to desired temperature. 2 x aromatherapy compartments - simply add herbs/flowers or essential oils. 450W PTC high-performance heater. Adjustable time and temperature settings. Digital display controls. Convenient carry handle. Powered rollers give active soothing massage to soles of feet. Inner depth is 15cm and water capacity is 8L. Vibration massage. Temperature control. Spa settings include massage only, heat only, heat and massage, heat and bubbles. Brand: Rio
£95.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Rio 6X Motorised Foot Spa
£95.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)