Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Rio Amazon PAU d'Arco 40 Teabags, 30 g

Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 40 Teabags

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

Rio Trading Rio Amazon, Pau d'Arco Tea, 40 bags

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £6.49

Rio Amazon PAU d'Arco 40 Teabags, 30 g

In stock
£15.99
13.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Cheapest offer

100% Natural Pau D’Arco Tea - Crafted from pure Tabebuia impetiginosa bark, known for centuries in the Amazon for its immune-boosting and detoxifying properties. No fillers or additives for a clean infusion. Supports Immunity & Daily Vitality - A naturally caffeine-free herbal tea that helps strengthen the immune system, reduce inflammation, and promote full-body wellness with every sip. Mild Herbal Infusion with Lapacho Bark - Enjoy a smooth, earthy flavor sourced from Brazilian rainforest trees, ideal for daily detox, anti-inflammatory support, and clean living enthusiasts. Unbleached, Plastic-Free Tea Bags - Eco-friendly tea bags made with biodegradable materials. Free from GMOs, allergens, dairy, gluten, and preservatives-perfect for a conscious lifestyle. Sustainably Harvested in Brazil - Pau D’Arco bark is carefully sourced from deep within the Amazon. Every 40-teabag pouch supports ethical harvesting and honors ancient botanical traditions.
£8.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 90 Teabags
£15.79
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Rio Amazon 500 mg PAU d'Arco 5:1 Extract 120 Vegetarian Capsules, 60 g
£29.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 60 x 500mg Vegicaps
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pau d'Arco Loose Tea 100g
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery