Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Rio Amazon PAU d'Arco 40 Teabags, 30 g

Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 40 Teabags

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

Rio Trading Rio Amazon, Pau d'Arco Tea, 40 bags

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £6.49

Rio Amazon PAU d'Arco 40 Teabags, 30 g

In stock
£15.99
13.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Rio Amazon Pau D’Arco Herbal Tea - 40 Unbleached Tea Bags of 100% Natural Lapacho Bark - Caffeine-Free Detox Infusion for Immunity, Anti-Inflammatory Support & Wellness - Non-GMO, Additive-Free

Cheapest offer

100% Natural Pau D’Arco Tea - Crafted from pure Tabebuia impetiginosa bark, known for centuries in the Amazon for its immune-boosting and detoxifying properties. No fillers or additives for a clean infusion. Supports Immunity & Daily Vitality - A naturally caffeine-free herbal tea that helps strengthen the immune system, reduce inflammation, and promote full-body wellness with every sip. Mild Herbal Infusion with Lapacho Bark - Enjoy a smooth, earthy flavor sourced from Brazilian rainforest trees, ideal for daily detox, anti-inflammatory support, and clean living enthusiasts. Unbleached, Plastic-Free Tea Bags - Eco-friendly tea bags made with biodegradable materials. Free from GMOs, allergens, dairy, gluten, and preservatives-perfect for a conscious lifestyle. Sustainably Harvested in Brazil - Pau D’Arco bark is carefully sourced from deep within the Amazon. Every 40-teabag pouch supports ethical harvesting and honors ancient botanical traditions.
£8.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 90 Teabags
£15.79
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Rio Amazon 500 mg PAU d'Arco 5:1 Extract 120 Vegetarian Capsules, 60 g
£29.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIO AMAZON Pau D'Arco - 60 x 500mg Vegicaps
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pau d'Arco Loose Tea 100g
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery