Rio Grande Games RGG520 Ambition Roll for The Galaxy Expansion Dice Game, Blue

Rio Grande Games - Board Game Expansion - Roll for the Galaxy: Ambition (RGG520) - Blue

Rio Grande Games RGG520 Ambition Roll for The Galaxy Expansion Dice Game, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.93
Free Delivery

Roll for The Galaxy: Ambition - Board Game - Board Game - English - English

Unknown
£60.82
Free Delivery
Rio Grande Games RGG520 Ambition Roll for The Galaxy Expansion Dice Game, Blue

Cheapest offer

Can you expand your faction into the most successful galactic empire? Ambition is the first expansion to Roll for the Galaxy. It adds new factions, home worlds, and game tiles, two new dice types, and optional objectives to the base game. Must be used in conjunction with the base game Roll for the Galaxy. 2 to 5 Players Ages 14 and up, Manufacturer: Rio Grande Games
£43.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rio Grande Games Dominion 2Nd Edition: Guilds & Cornucopia Expansion
£41.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
£42.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dominion 2nd Edition: Rising Sun Expansion
£39.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99