Rio Studio RGB Ring Light Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£35.00

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light 12" with Adjustable Tripod Stand, Remote, Smartphone Holder & 50+ Color Modes - Dimmable LED Lighting Kit for Vlogging, Makeup, Photography & Livestreaming

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light 12" with Adjustable Tripod Stand, Remote, Smartphone Holder & 50+ Color Modes - Dimmable LED Lighting Kit for Vlogging, Makeup, Photography & Livestreaming

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light

2-3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Rio Professional RGB LED Ring Light - Large

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light in Black RIO Black

3-5 working days
£40.00

Rio Studio Rgb Beauty Ring Light In Black Black

Unknown
£40.00

Similar products

Rio Studio RGB Beauty Ring Light One Size Multi
£39.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rio Studio RGB Ring Light Natural

Cheapest offer

Create videos or photos to a professional standard - perfect for product photography, creating video content, vlogging or for use in beauty salons.Brand: RioChoice of over 50 colour options and 3 natural light settings, all with a dimming range of 1-100%160 LEDs and 40 RGB lights - all of which are long-lifeLightweight telescopic tripod stand - fully adjustable tripod allows for professional, consistent content creation on-the-goFree-standing, fully adjustable ring light with tripod; allowing you full creative control over each & every shotFlexible 360 degree rotating smartphone holder - allowing you to get the shot & composition you want, every timeUSB powered - for portability and the ability to plug in and create wherever you are!Handy remote control for quick and easy changing of the settings
£35.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)