Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rip Curl - Women's Aloha Heritage Tee - T-shirt size XS, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.47
Delivery from £4.49

Rip Curl Aloha Heritage T-Shirt bone XS

5-7
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90
Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

RIP CURL Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Women | Vintage Surf StyleEmbrace the timeless spirit of surf culture with the RIP CURL Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Designed for the woman who lives by the sun and the sea, this tee captures the essence of a perfect beach day in a classic, everyday essential. More than just a piece of clothing, the Aloha Heritage Tee is a nod to Rip Curl´s rich history, combining authentic surf vibes with a contemporary, comfortable design that feels like an old favorite from the very first wear. It´s the ultimate expression of laid-back style, perfect for post-surf hangouts, casual city strolls, or simply dreaming of your next coastal escape.The standout benefit of this t-shirt lies in its unique visual and tactile appeal, achieved through a special garment pigment dye. This finishing process gives each piece a soft, pre-loved feel and a slightly washed, vintage look, ensuring that no two shirts are exactly alike. Crafted from premium Cotton, t
£18.99
19-21 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rip Curl Aloha Full Zip Sweatshirt Beige M Woman
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rip Curl Aloha Full Zip Sweatshirt Beige S Woman
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RIP CURL 2026 Womens Aloha Heritage Tee 0N3WTE - Bone
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99