Rip Curl Classic Surf Upf Long Sleeve Rash Guard Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rip Curl - Women's Classic Surf L/S UPF Rashguard - Lycra size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.96
Delivery from £4.49

RIP CURL Womens Classic Surf Long Sleeve UPF Rash Vest Top - Black - UV Sun Protection and SPF Properties

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Rip Curl Classic Surf UPF Longsleeve Rash Guard black XL

11-14
£29.96
Delivery from £7.90

RIP CURL Womens Classic Surf Long Sleeve UPF Rash Vest Top - Black - UV Sun Protection and SPF Properties

In stock
£36.35
Delivery from £8.68
Rip Curl Classic Surf Upf Long Sleeve Rash Guard Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Rip Curl Women´s Classic Surf UPF 50+ Long Sleeve Rash GuardStep into the waves with confidence in our Classic Surf Long Sleeve UV Rash Vest, offering a performance fit and UPF 50+UV sun protection. Adorned with a printed logo, this versatile vest captures the essence of surf culture. Designed for the dedicated female surfer who demands superior protection, performance, and style, this essential piece of surfwear ensures you can extend your time in the water, focusing on the ride and not the risk of sunburn.Ultimate Sun Protection for Endless SessionsEmbrace the sun without hesitation. This long-sleeve rash guard provides an exceptional shield against the sun´s damaging rays, boasting a certified UPF 50+ rating, the highest possible for apparel. This means it blocks over 98% of harmful UVA and UVB radiation, significantly reducing your risk of sun damage during long hours spent paddling, waiting for the perfect set, or simply enjoying the beach. The full-length long sleeve design and c
£23.99
11-13 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rip Curl Tap-dancing CLASSIC BLOOM SLIDE in Black 6.5
£21.45
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rip Curl Tap-dancing CLASSIC BLOOM SLIDE in Black 5
£21.45
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rip Curl Tap-dancing CLASSIC BLOOM SLIDE in Black 6
£21.45
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rip Curl - Classic Surf Hooded Towel Women Blue - Changing Robe
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rip Curl Tap-dancing CLASSIC BLOOM SLIDE in Black 9
£21.45
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery