Rip Curl Dawn Patrol 4/3 mm Wetsuit Blue-Grey - S

Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Pro 4/3 Mm Long Sleeve Chest Zip Neoprene Suit Grey S Men

Rip Curl Dawn Patrol 4/3 mm Wetsuit Blue-Grey - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£136.31
Delivery from £4.99

Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Pro 4/3 Mm Long Sleeve Chest Zip Neoprene Suit Grey S Men

2-4 working days
£177.49
Delivery from £5.49

Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Pro Cz 43 Wetsuit red S

11-14
£216.63
Free Delivery
Rip Curl Dawn Patrol 4/3 mm Wetsuit Blue-Grey - S

Cheapest offer

The Rip Curl Dawn Patrol wetsuit 4/3 mm is made from high-quality materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. Its E5 Flash Lining provides excellent heat retention, while the Mesh Skin panels on the back help to minimise water ingress. With a thickness of 4/3 mm, it is suitable for water temperatures ranging from 10°C to 17°C, making it an ideal option for the colder months. The back zip makes getting in and out of the suit easy, delivering a secure and comfortable fit. With 80% neoprene and 20% polyamide, this suit is not only functional but also lightweight and flexible, allowing greater freedom of movement in the water.
£136.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Perf Long Sleeve Rash Guard Blue L Men
£31.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rip Curl - Women's Dawn Patrol L/S Jacket - Wet suit size 10, black
£91.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
RIP CURL 2025 Mens Dawn Patrol 2mm Chest Zip Springsuit Wetsuit - Black
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Perf Long Sleeve Rash Guard Black M Men
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rip Curl Dawn Patrol Perf Long Sleeve Rash Guard Black L Men
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99