Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Manual Shower Valve With Lever Handle, 120mm, Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.80
Delivery from £6.00

Balterley Concealed Shower Valve, Square Lever Handle with Rectangular Plate Bathroom Shower Valve, Single Control 1 Outlet Valves for Showers, Concealed Valves - 80 x 113 x 120mm (Chrome)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Betley Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle, 120mm, Chrome - Balterley

1 day
£54.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Modern Concealed Manual Shower Valve with Lever Handle Chrome 120mm in Silver Balterley Silver

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Stop Tap With Lever Handle, 100mm, Chrome - Balterley
£61.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Manual Shower Valve With Diverter And Lever Handle, 180mm, Chrome - Balterley
£78.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Manual Shower Valve With Lever Handle, 120mm, Chrome - Balterley
£52.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Thermostatic Temperature Control Shower Valve, 125mm - Chrome By Balterley
£127.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Showerdrape Ripple Textured 4 Piece Bathroom Accessory Set in Black Showerdrape Black
£75.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ripple Contemporary Bathroom Square Concealed Manual Shower Valve With Lever Handle, 120mm, Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest offer

Contemporary design and a chrome finish with a modern handle. Combining high quality materials and manufacturing, this manual shower valve will be a reliable fixture in your bathroom. Excellent flow rates and ceramic disc technology for smooth operation. 1 Outlet valve.
£52.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)