Ritchey Classic Zero HP Seat Post Silver - 27.2x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£47.38
Delivery from £9.99

Ritchey Classic Zero Seatpost Silver 400 mm / 27.2 mm 400 mm HP Silver

9 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey Classic Zero Seatpost: Silver 400mm x 27.2mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey Classic Zero Seatpost: Silver 400mm x 27.2mm

In stock
£77.30
Delivery from £7.74
Ritchey Classic Zero HP Seat Post Silver - 27.2x400mm

Cheapest offer

The Ritchey Classic Zero HP seatpost is built to last and with a sleek aesthetic, the Classic Zero offers a non-slip saddle clamp and great adjustability by securing the rails with fore and aft bolts. Whether you're navigating rough gravel roads, getting back in the saddle after riding a hilly section of cross country, ripping a sublime singletrack or on an epic road ride, the Classic Zero seatpost keeps your saddle exactly where you want it.Features:- Use: MTB- Material: alloy 6061- Diameter: 27.2x350 mm, 27.2x400 mm, 30.9x400 mm, 31.6x400 mm- Seat Post Clamp: 2 screws front / rear- Tightening torque of the saddle: 7 Nm (max.)- Seat collar tightening torque: not specified for seat post; follow frame/seat binder specifications- Weight: 290 g (27.2x400 mm)
£47.38
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ritchey Classic Zero HP Seat Post Silver - 27.2x350mm
£47.38
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ritchey Classic Zero Seatpost: Silver 400mm x 31.6mm
£57.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ritchey Classic Zero HP Seat Post Silver - 30.9x400mm
£47.38
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99