Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 130mm

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 130mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.31
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB BLACK 130MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis Stem - 130 mm 31.8 Clamp 6 1 1/8 Alloy Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.96
Delivery from £28.58
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 130mm

Cheapest offer

The Ritchey Comp Power offers a wider 44mm faceplate and continues to offer world class performance and unmatched reliability that is unmatched at a similar price. This power also presents a new aesthetic with Comp graphics updated for 2020.Characteristics:- Size: 70 mm, 80 mm, 90 mm, 100 mm, 110 mm- Material: 6061 alloy- Stainless steel faceplate bolts- Lengths: 60-130 mm- Angle: 84 º / 6 º- Bar clamp: 31.8 mm- Address: 1-1 / 8 "- Steering height: 44 mm- Front plate width: 44 mm- Color: BB black- Weight: 155 g (120 mm)
£37.22
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 80mm
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 60mm
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 90mm
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 100mm
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 110mm
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99