Ritchey Comp Kyote Bb Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Black

Ritchey Comp Kyote 800mm / 35mm Handlebar Gloss Black

Ritchey Comp Kyote Bb Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey Kyote MTB Handlebar: BB Black 800mm x 27D x 35mm Rise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp Kyote Bar 27deg (31.8) 30mm Rise - 800mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Delivery from £51.89

Ritchey Kyote MTB Handlebar: BB Black 800mm x 27D x 35mm Rise

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.46
Free Delivery

Ritchey Kyote MTB Handlebar: BB Black 800mm x 27D x 35mm Rise

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.39
Free Delivery
Ritchey Comp Kyote Bb Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Answering a call of the wild, the latest offering from Ritchey for adventure cycling and bikepacking. With a very comfortable 27.5° angle and 35mm of elevation, the Kyote handlebar is perfect for riding along ridgelines, cutting through trails, and exploring near and far. At 800mm wide, there´s plenty of room for bags, lights and navigation, while the Kyote´s elevation and tilt offer a natural hand position for comfort and control - even when loaded with gear. The Kyote represents Ritchey ´s deep heritage in handlebar design and our never-ending quest for adventure. Embrace the Kyote and experience the ultimate adventure.DetailsDesigned for adventure and bikepackingElevation and tilt offer more natural hand positioning800mm width for control and plenty of room for bags, lights, etc.Material: 6061 alloy with double stopWidth: 800 mmRise: 35 mm flatRear sweep: 27.5Clamp diameter: 31.8 mmCompatible with handlebar: yesWeight: 355gColor: BB black
£30.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ritchey Comp Buzzard Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 820 mm 31.8 mm Black
£35.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99