Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver Clip-on Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm BB Black

Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver Clip-on Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm

Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver Clip-on Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm BB Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ritchey Comp Sliver Mini Clip-on Aerobar Handlebar: BB BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.46
Free Delivery

Ritchey Mini Sliver clip-on bar

Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £28.15
Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver Clip-on Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm BB Black

Cheapest offer

Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver Clip-On Aero BarsCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: Handlebars Unlock Ultra-Distance Comfort and EfficiencyInspired by those long rides when daylight turns to darkness and back to sunlight, the new Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver clip-on bar offers welcome comfort and a more efficient position. These clip-on bar extensions and pads were designed specifically for off- and on-road ultra-endurance racing and riding. The Mini Sliver features a smaller version of our original padded Sliver clip-on armrests, allowing for less interference with handlebar bags and other accessories. The adjustable alloy bar extensions deliver a comfortable and aero position for successful long-distance gravel racing and pleasant extended bike touring. Engineered for the Long HaulWhen the miles stack up, comfort is king. The Ritchey Comp Mini Sliver clip-on aero bars are your secret weapon against fatigue on epic rides. By offering an alternative, more aerodynamic hand position, they allow you
£74.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)