Ritchey Logic Handlebar Black - 44

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£20.75
Delivery from £10.99

Ritchey Rl1 Curve Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey RL1 Curve Road Handlebar: BB Black 44cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ritchey Logic-e 20 Mm Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 780 mm
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ritchey Wcs Logic Ii Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ritchey Logic Handlebar Black - 40
£20.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Ritchey Superlogic Venturemax Carbon Handlebars black - 48
£216.60
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Pro Logic Cork TR Embossed Handlebar Tape Black Road Cross
£25.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Ritchey Logic Handlebar Black - 44

Cheapest offer

The Ritchey Logic handlebar is perfect for those looking for a shallower component and a progressive section in the handlebar socket for optimal comfort in any situation. This aluminium handlebar represents the best relationship between weight, strength and price. The gripping surface has a grainy texture for a good grip on the stem.Features:- Diameter/Width : 31.8 mm /40 cm , 31.8 mm/ 44 cm, 31.8 mm/ 42 cm- Drop: 128 mm- Material: Aluminium- Weight: 300 g- Reach : 73 mm
£20.75
deporvillage.co.uk