Ritchey Tail Comp Stem Black 80 mm / 0º 80 mm Black

Ritchey Comp Trail 0º Stem Black - 80mm

Ritchey Tail Comp Stem Black 80 mm / 0º 80 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey Trail Stem 80mm 0 31.8 1-1/8 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.34
Delivery from £28.58
Ritchey Tail Comp Stem Black 80 mm / 0º 80 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Bike parts - Stems.RITCHEY Tail Comp stem.Wet black faceplate for superlogic c260 and wcs c260 stems.Handlebar clamp diameter:31.8mm.RITCHEY Comp Trail Stem: Uncompromising Strength and Precision for Every RideElevate your cockpit with the RITCHEY Comp Trail Stem, a masterpiece of engineering that delivers the perfect balance of strength, low weight, and exceptional value. Drawing upon decades of Tom Ritchey´s design legacy, this stem is built for riders who demand unwavering reliability and precise control, whether they are navigating technical singletrack, grinding out miles on gravel roads, or pushing the pace in a competitive road cycling environment. Its robust construction and thoughtful design make it a top-tier upgrade for any performance-oriented bicycle.The heart of the Comp Trail stem lies in its advanced manufacturing process. It is 3D-forged from high-grade 6061 aluminum, a method that aligns the grain structure of the alloy to create a component that is significantly stro
£34.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ritchey Trail Grips Comp black
£14.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Ritchey Comp Trail Pedals Black One Size
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey Comp Trail Rizer 10d Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 800 mm 31.8 mm BB Black
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey Comp Trail MTB Handlebar Grips: Yellow 125mm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ritchey Tail Comp Stem Black 70 mm / 0º 70 mm Black
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99