Ritchey WCS Streem Road Handlebar: Blatte 38cm

Ritchey WCS Stremm Handlebars Black - 38

Ritchey WCS Streem Road Handlebar: Blatte 38cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike WCS Streem Road Handlebar Blatte - 38 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey Cycle Bicycle Bike WCS Streem Road Handlebar Blatte - 38 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey WCS Streem Road Handlebar: BLATTE 38CM

£101.00
Free Delivery
Ritchey WCS Streem Road Handlebar: Blatte 38cm

Cheapest offer

Built from a lifetime of riding and racing experiences, and inspired by life itself, the latest generation of the Ritchey WCS Streem brings fully internal cable routing to this legendary handlebar. The Streem bar has long combined the performance and advantage of an aero bar with all-day comfort. A generous aero-formed top section provides sleek performance and ergonomic support. While its comfort is bolstered by the stress-relieving compact drop, ever so gentle back sweep and slight drop flare, its increasing radius drops offer multiple hand positions. Now updated with the ability for fully internal cable routing, the new WCS Streem ups its advantages to fortify its position as the perfect choice for road racers and serious enthusiasts who demand performance without sacrificing comfort in the everlasting quest for great ride experiences. Weight: 287g.
£98.99
amazon.co.uk