Rittal SK 3237.200 Ventilation Filter 116.5mm - 3237200

Rittal SK 3237.200 Exit Filter (W x H x D) 116.50 x 116.50 x 16 mm Pack of 1

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £22.38

Rittal SK 3237.200 Ventilation Filter 116.5mm - 3237200

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£26.70
Delivery from £6.95

Rittal SK 3237.200 Air Outlet Filter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.25
Free Delivery
Rittal SK 3237.200 Ventilation Filter 116.5mm - 3237200

Cheapest offer

Standard outlet ventilation filter designed for SK 3237.1xx series with dimensions of 116.5 x 116.5 x 16mm. Constructed from ABS plastic in light gray RAL 7035 finish. Includes pre-installed filter mat for immediate use. Non-EMC version suitable for standard ventilation applications.
£26.70
18 days
tameson.co.uk