Ritter Sport Coconut Milk Chocolate Bar, 100g, Chocolate Sharing Bar

Ritter Sport Milk Choc Coconut Chocolate Milk 100g Colourful Variety Coconut x 4

Ritter Sport Coconut Milk Chocolate Bar, 100g, Chocolate Sharing Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ritter Sport Chocolate, Coconut, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) by Ritter Sport [Foods]

In stock
£29.99
2.5 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery
Ritter Sport Coconut Milk Chocolate Bar, 100g, Chocolate Sharing Bar

Cheapest offer

MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH COCONUT: Delicious milk chocolate meets tropical coconut filling. Milk chocolate filled with creamy dessicated coconut. QUALITY CHOCOLATE MAKERS: A proud family-owned business, with over 100 years chocolate making business. We're commited to crafting delicious, high quality chocolate with every square. THE BEST INGREDIENTS - From whole hazelnuts to crunchy cornflakes and California-roasted almonds, we’re committed to finding the best. Every ingredient is carefully sourced with love for people and nature. SUSTAINABLY SOURCED COCOA: VARIETIES YOU'LL LOVE: Sweet Marzipan and creamy Alpine Milk Chocolate, to nutty Whole Hazelnuts, crunchy Cornflakes, and creamy Praline. There’s a Ritter Sport for every chocolate lover.
£2.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ritter Sport Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Bar, 100g, Chocolate Sharing Bar
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ritter Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate Bar, 100g, Chocolate Sharing Bar
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ritter Sport Mini Counter Display 8 Varieties Milk Chocolate 1400g
£39.05
GBP 2.78 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.58
Ritter-Sport Alpine Milk Chocolate – 12 x 100 g
£24.00
2.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery