Ritter Sport Variety Mini's Share Box [Packaging may vary]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ritter Sport Variety Mini's Share Box - 84 Mini Chocolate Bars, Assorted Flavour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
GBP 0.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ritter Sport Variety Mini's Share Box 84 Count Individually Wrapped Chocolate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
GBP 33.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ritter Sport Variety Mini's Share Box [Packaging may vary]

Cheapest offer

Ideal for parties, catering or as individual treats Model Number: Size: 84 Count (Pack of 1)
£25.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ritter Sport Colourful Variety Marzipan 100g (Pack of 5)
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ritter-Sport Marzipan – 100 g / 3.53 oz x12
Delivery from £12.99
Ritter-Sport Praline 100 g – Pack of 13
£26.00
2.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ritter Sport Peppermint 100 g (Pack of 5)
£10.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Ritter-Sport Honey Salt Almond – 5 x 100g
£14.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48