Rituals Amsterdam Collection Tulip & Japanese Yuzu Body Scrub 200ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £2.95

Rituals Amsterdam Collection Body Scrub 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.75
Delivery from £4.95

Rituals Amsterdam Collection Tulip & Japanese Yuzu Body Scrub 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Rituals Amsterdam Body Scrub - Unisex - 201 ml - Fragrance-Free - Exfoliating - Whole Body - Grain - Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.17
Delivery from £13.99

Rituals Amsterdam Body Scrub - Unisex - 201 ml - Fragrance-Free - Exfoliating - Whole Body - Grain - Pack of 1

In stock
£39.01
Delivery from £6.99
Rituals Amsterdam Collection Tulip & Japanese Yuzu Body Scrub 200ml

Cheapest offer

The RITUALS Amsterdam Collection Tulip & Japanese Yuzu Body Scrub is a luxurious 200 ml exfoliating treatment that polishes away dullness for a smoother, silkier feel. Massage onto damp skin, then rinse for a gentle, spa-like refresh. Enriched with Dutch tulip and bright yuzu notes, it can also be used as a body mask.
£15.95
2-3 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Rituals - Tulip & Japanese Yuzu Amsterdam Collection Body Cream, 220ml
£28.60
13.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rituals Amsterdam Collection Foaming Shower Gel 200 g
£11.20
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rituals Amsterdam Collection Medium Body Care Set 20 ml + 50 ml + 70 ml + 70 ml
£35.45
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rituals The Amsterdam Collection Whipped Body Cream 220ml
£24.45
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95